fiber optic cables | GDFUPS

Your shopping cart is empty.

  • By Manufacturer

fiber optic cables

Add to cart
$16.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 3-ft. (1-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 1 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...

Add to cart
$18.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 6-ft. (2-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...

Add to cart
$19.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 10-ft. (3-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC...

Add to cart
$23.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 5-m (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 5 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 5 meter ( 16ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...

SALE 3%
Add to cart
$30.99 CAD $31.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 10-m (33-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 10 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR...

SALE 8%
Add to cart
$35.99 CAD $38.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 15 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR...

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$44.99 CAD $47.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 23-meter (75-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 23 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 23 meter ( 75ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...

SALE 8%
Add to cart
$58.99 CAD $63.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 30-m (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 30 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 30 meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and...

SALE 7%
Add to cart
$93.99 CAD $100.99 CAD

Tripp Lite 50.0m (164-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 ST/ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 50 m. Material: PVC -

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$15.99 CAD $16.99 CAD

Tripp Lite N304-003 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 0.9 m - Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most...

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$16.99 CAD $17.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 6-ft. (2-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated....

Add to cart
$19.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 10-ft. (3-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated....

Add to cart
$23.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 25-ft. (7.5-m) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 7.5 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 25-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated....

Add to cart
$20.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 5-m (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 5 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated....

SALE 4%
Add to cart
$21.99 CAD $22.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 6-m (20-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 6 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated....

SALE 7%
Add to cart
$25.99 CAD $27.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 10-m (33-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 10 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30ft - 33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and...

SALE 4%
Add to cart
$43.99 CAD $45.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 30-m (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 30 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI...

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$15.99 CAD $16.99 CAD

Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 1-ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, SC/SC. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 0.3 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 1-ft. ( 0.3 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is...

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$15.99 CAD $16.99 CAD

Tripp Lite N306-003 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 0.9 m - Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is...

SALE 6%
Add to cart
$16.99 CAD $17.99 CAD

Tripp Lite 6-ft. Duplex MMF SC/SC 62.5/125. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm - Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most...